default_mobilelogo

Hier findet ihr die Vorstände der TTG

 

  1. Vorsitzender Schriftführer Kassenwart Jugendwart Damenwart Sportwart
          ab 1998: Beisitzer ab 1984
1955            
1956 Gerhard Growe Wilfried Lübbe        
1957 Gerhard Growe Wilfried Lübbe        
1958 Günter Elsing Wilfried Lübbe        
1959 Günter Elsing Wilfried Lübbe Siegbert Elsing      
1960 Günter Elsing Wilfried Lübbe Siegbert Elsing Georg Brinkmann    
1961 Günter Elsing Walter Hartmann Siegbert Elsing Bernhard Tegelkamp    
1962 Georg Brinkmann Horst Bosse/ Thomas Bornefeld Günter Elsing    
Hans-Paul Elsing
1963 Georg Brinkmann Hans Hartmann Thomas Bornefeld Günter Elsing    
1964 Georg Brinkmann Hans Hartmann Thomas Bornefeld Günter Elsing    
1965 Hans-Paul Elsing Hans Hartmann Thomas Bornefeld Martin Elsing    
1966 Georg Brinkmann Hans Hartmann Siegbert Elsing Thomas Bornefeld    
1967 Paul Schlöpker Siegbert Elsing Maria Brand Werner Brieskorn    
1968 HansHartmann Siegbert Elsing Günter Elsing Karl-Heinz Brinkhaus Christel Kottenstedte  
1969 Hans Hartmann Siegbert Elsing Bernd Kreimer Martin Elsing Christel Kottenstedte  
1970 Hans Hartmann Siegbert Elsing Mechtild Brand Karl Joester Klaus Freßmann  
1971 Günter Elsing Georg Brinkmann Heinz-Josef Krieft Martin Elsing Mechtild Brand  
1972 Günter Elsing Georg Brinkmann Werner Lüffe Alfred Havelt Mechtild Brand  
1973 Martin Elsing Doris Exeler Thomas Bornefeld Alfred Havelt Mechtild Brand  
1974 Martin Elsing Doris Exeler Hans Hartmann Alfred Havelt Ludger Schlöpker  
1975   Doris Exeler   Alfred Havelt Karl-Heinz Schwarzer  
1976 Klaus Freßmann   Hans Hartmann   Karl-Heinz Schwarzer  
1977   Wolfgang Heitfeld   Alfred Havelt    
1978 Klaus Freßmann   Hans Hartmann   Mechtild Brand  
1979   Wolfgang Heitfeld   Alfred Havelt    
1980 Klaus Freßmann   Frank Ständer   Mechtild Brand  
1981   Bernhard Helbig   Hubert Sievert    
1982 Georg Brinkmann Reinh. Le- Frank Ständer   Gabi Sternberg  
wandowski
1983   Reinhard Lewandowski   Hubert Sievert    
1984 Georg Brinkmann   Paul Spliethoff   Elisabeth Elsing Günter Elsing
1985   Martin Elsing   Hubert Sievert   Günter Elsing
1986 Klaus Freßmann   Karl-Heinz Althues   Gabi Farwick  
1987   Martin Elsing   Hubert Sievert   Günter Elsing
1988 Karl-Heinz Althues   Claudia Türk   Hans Hartmann  
1989   Martin Elsing   Hubert Sievert   Frank Ständer
1990 Karl-Heinz Althues   Anne Elsing   Hans Hartmann  
1991   Martin Elsing   Hubert Sievert   Frank Ständer
1992 Hedwig Elsing   Anne Elsing   Kai Hartmann  
1993   Martin Elsing   Hubert Sievert   Werner Ströker
1994 Christa Kriak   Anne Elsing   Kai Hartmann  
1995   Martin Elsing   Hubert Sievert   Andreas Weber
1996 Chrsta Kriak   Maria Hartmann   Kai Hartmann  
1997   Martin Elsing   Hubert Sievert   Andreas Weber
1998 Christa Kriak   Maria Hartmann   Beisitzer:  
Kai Hartmann
1999   Martin Elsing   Hubert Sievert   Andreas Weber
2000 Hans Hartmann   Maria Hartmann   Kai Hartmann  
2001   Martin Elsing   Hubert Sievert   Andreas Weber
2002 Hans Hartmann   Maria Hartmann   Kai Hartmann  
2003   Martin Elsing   Hubert Sievert   Andreas Weber
2004 Hans Hartmann   Maria Hartmann   Katja Koke  
2005   Martin Elsing   Hubert Sievert   Simon Voß
2006 Hans Hartmann   Maria Hartmann   Katja Koke  
2007   Martin Elsing   Hubert Sievert   Simon Voß
2008 Jürgen Klimpel   Maria Hartmann   Katja Koke  
2009   Martin Elsing   Hubert Sievert   Andreas Seehusen
2010 Jürgen Klimpel   Maria Hartmann   Katja Koke  
2011   Maria Hartmann Ralf Hofene Hubert Sievert   Andreas Seehusen
2012 Jürgen Klimpel   Ralf Hofene   Katja Koke